- 72 INR
- 5.5 - 7.5
- Industrial Use
coco - betaine
33 + 2
Colourless to Pale yellow clear liquid
pH 5%Solution in Distilled water:
5.5 - 7.5
50 kgs carboys and 200kgs HDPE Drums
- Port of Dispatch: JNPT / NHAVA SHEVA
- Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kilogram
- Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit), T/T (Bank Transfer)
It is widely used in shampoo as hair conditioner. We manufacture Cocobetaine as per the prescriptions laid down for cosmetics industry.|
Cocobetaine liquid, offered by us, is a useful additive in toiletry products and hair conditioners. We offer Cocobetaine in various packaging so that the end users can fulfill their requirements. Cocobetaine is amphoteric surfactant. 100 % pure, our range of Cocobetaine liquid is perfect for various applications. We provide superiors quality Cocobetaine liquid that is an amphoteric surface active agent.
- Hair conditioner
- Toiletry preparations
- It is pseudo - amphoteric surface active agent.
- It acts excellent hair conditioner.
- Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
- 100 Per Day
- 1 Days
- All India
Flat No. A-004, Janvi Building, Behind New Prant office, Panvel, Panvel, Maharashtra, 410206, India